Aero Eng

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Aero Eng 5236 102 71089:
Fracture Mechanics
12:30 PM - 01:45 PM TRLokeswarappa Dharani
Aero Eng 5282 102 70959:
Introduction to Composite Materials & Structures
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRK Chandrashekhara
Aero Eng 5830 102 71871:
Applied Computational Methods
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM TRSerhat Hosder
Aero Eng 6099 605 71631:
Research
ArrangedLokeswarappa Dharani
Aero Eng 6099 606 71711:
Research
ArrangedWalter Eversman
Aero Eng 6099 607 71798:
Research
ArrangedSerhat Hosder
Aero Eng 6099 608 72046:
Research
ArrangedDavid Riggins
Aero Eng 6099 609 71435:
Research
ArrangedBirman, Victor
Aero Eng 6099 620 73508:
Research
ArrangedKelly Homan
Aero Eng 6123 102 71763:
Viscous Fluid Flow
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM TRKakkattukuzhy Isaac
Aero Eng 6137 102 73335:
Physical Gas Dynamics I
08:00 AM - 09:15 AM TRDaoru Han
Aero Eng 6212 102 71502:
Advanced Finite Element Analysis
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM TRK Chandrashekhara
Aero Eng 6481 102 72515:
Advanced Topics in Decision and Control
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRS Balakrishnan

Chem Eng

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Chem Eng 5130 102 71498:
Risk Assessment and Reduction
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM MMichael Schmidt
Chem Eng 5190 102 71736:
Plantwide Process Control
Enrollment ClosedKelvin Erickson

Civ Eng

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Civ Eng 3842 102 72296:
Fundamentals of Building Systems
08:00 AM - 09:15 AM TRWilliam Gillis III
Civ Eng 5156 102 72826:
Pavement Design
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRJuanyu Liu
Civ Eng 5205 102 73264:
Structural Analysis II
12:30 PM - 01:45 PM TRWilliam Schonberg
Civ Eng 5220 102 73181:
Advanced Concrete Structures Design
08:00 AM - 09:15 AM TRLesley Sneed
Civ Eng 5270 102 73214:
Structural Masonry Design
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM RDarrell McMillian
Civ Eng 5330 102 72772:
Unsteady Flow Hydraulics
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM TWilson, L. Christopher
Civ Eng 5448 102 71493:
Green Engineering: Analysis of Constructed Facilities
Enrollment ClosedPolly Scott-Showalter
Civ Eng 5449 102 71761:
Engineering and Construction Contract Specifications
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM TRIslam El-adaway
Civ Eng 5515 102 73211:
Advanced Traffic Operations and Capacity Analysis
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM RXianbiao Hu
Civ Eng 5635 102 73381:
Phytoremediation and Natural Treatment Systems: Science and Design
Joel Burken
Civ Eng 5640 102 71268:
Environmental Law And Regulations
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM MFelix Flechas
Civ Eng 5650 102 72138:
Public Health Engineering
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM TRDaniel Oerther
Civ Eng 5744 102 72374:
Geosynthetics in Engineering
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM WMcLain, Kevin
Civ Eng 6001 109 73190:
Concrete Durability and Repair
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM TRKamal Khayat
Civ Eng 6123 1DIS 73397:
Pavement Management, Evaluation and Rehabilitation
02:00 PM - 03:50 PM TMagdy Abdelrahman
Civ Eng 6123 302 73398:
Pavement Management, Evaluation and Rehabilitation
ArrangedMagdy Abdelrahman
Civ Eng 6211 102 73194:
Plastic Analysis And Design Of Metal Structures
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM TRMohamed ElGawady
Civ Eng 6713 102 72823:
Dynamics of Earth Materials
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM WCelal Olgun
Civ Eng 6716 102 73342:
Soil Stabilization
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM MXiong Zhang

Comp Eng

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Comp Eng 5099 604 70909:
Special Research And Thesis
ArrangedAhmad Alsharoa
Comp Eng 5110 102 73400:
Principles of Computer Architecture
03:00 PM - 03:50 PM MWFAlireza Hurson
Comp Eng 5170 102 72076:
Real-Time Systems
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM MWFMaciej J Zawodniok
Comp Eng 5220 102 72269:
Digital System Modeling
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM MWFMinsu Choi
Comp Eng 5220 104 73431:
Digital System Modeling
Rohit Dua
Comp Eng 5410 102 72150:
Introduction to Computer Communication Networks
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM TRSahra Sedighsarvestani
Comp Eng 6099 604 72232:
Special Research and Thesis
ArrangedDonald Wunsch II
Comp Eng 6330 102 73313:
Clustering Algorithms
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM TDonald Wunsch II
Comp Eng 6410 102 72241:
Modeling Complex Systems
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM WCihan Dagli

Comp Sci

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Comp Sci 4001 104 73429:
Intro to Cyber Security Offens
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM RBush, Sammie
Comp Sci 4700 102 71293:
Intellectual Property For Computer Scientists
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM TCanis, Randy
Comp Sci 5001 104 73448:
Intro Quantum Computing
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRGeorge Markowsky
Comp Sci 5099 603 71800:
Research
ArrangedAlireza Hurson
Comp Sci 5099 604 71801:
Research
ArrangedJennifer Leopold
Comp Sci 5099 605 71802:
Research
ArrangedLin, Dan
Comp Sci 5099 606 71803:
Research
ArrangedSanjay Madria
Comp Sci 5099 607 71804:
Research
ArrangedBruce McMillin
Comp Sci 5099 608 71805:
Research
ArrangedChaman Sabharwal
Comp Sci 5099 609 71806:
Research
ArrangedSahra Sedighsarvestani
Comp Sci 5099 610 71807:
Research
ArrangedTauritz, Daniel R.
Comp Sci 5099 611 71808:
Research
ArrangedDonald Wunsch II
Comp Sci 5099 612 71809:
Research
ArrangedYin, Zhaozheng
Comp Sci 5099 613 71448:
Research
ArrangedSajal Das
Comp Sci 5205 102 72592:
Real-Time Systems
Enrollment ClosedMaciej J Zawodniok
Comp Sci 5400 102 72081:
Introduction To Artificial Intelligence
Angel Morales
Comp Sci 5402 102 73242:
Introduction to Data Mining
Enrollment ClosedKoob, Perry
Comp Sci 6001 103 73459:
Intro to Quantum Computing
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRGeorge Markowsky
Comp Sci 6010 202 71673:
Seminar
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM MBruce McMillin
Comp Sci 6102 102 72339:
Model Based Systems Engineering
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM MDo, Quoc
Comp Sci 6402 102 72283:
Advanced Topics in Data Mining
03:00 PM - 03:50 PM MWFJennifer Leopold
Comp Sci 6405 102 73452:
Clustering Algorithms
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM TDonald Wunsch II
Comp Sci 6604 102 73240:
Mobile And Sensor Data Management
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM TSanjay Madria

Elec Eng

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Elec Eng 2200 104 72390:
Introduction to Electronic Devices
09:00 AM - 09:50 AM MWFRohit Dua
Elec Eng 3100 104 73249:
Electronics I
09:00 AM - 09:50 AM MWFTheresa Odunayo
Elec Eng 3340 1DIA 73305:
Basic Programmable Logic Controllers
Enrollment ClosedKelvin Erickson
Elec Eng 3340 312 73175:
Basic Programmable Logic Controllers
Enrollment ClosedBennish, Matthew D.(S&T-Student)
Elec Eng 3340 313 73306:
Basic Programmable Logic Controllers
Laboratory: 03:00 PM - 04:50 PM MZenk, William (S&T-Student)
Elec Eng 3410 103 72557:
Digital Signal Processing
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRRohit Dua
Elec Eng 3540 103 72282:
Power System Design And Analysis
01:00 PM - 01:50 PM MWFPourya Shamsi
Elec Eng 5300 102 71299:
Digital Control
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM TRLevent Acar
Elec Eng 5345 1DIA 73261:
PLC Motion Control
Enrollment ClosedKelvin Erickson
Elec Eng 5345 307 73215:
PLC Motion Control
Enrollment ClosedZenk, William (S&T-Student)
Elec Eng 5350 102 71735:
Plantwide Process Control
Enrollment ClosedKelvin Erickson
Elec Eng 5370 102 71841:
Introduction to Neural Networks and Applications
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM TCihan Dagli
Elec Eng 5500 102 72493:
Electric Drive Systems
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM MWFPourya Shamsi
Elec Eng 5550 102 73308:
Electric Power Quality
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM MWFRui Bo
Elec Eng 5650 102 73526:
Microwave and Millimeter Wave Engineering and Design
09:00 AM - 09:50 AM MWFKristen Donnell
Elec Eng 6099 608 72200:
Special Research And Thesis
ArrangedJonathan Kimball
Elec Eng 6310 102 73507:
Optimal Control And Estimation
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRJagannathan Sarangapani
Elec Eng 6565 102 73218:
Power System Protection II
08:00 AM - 09:15 AM TRPaul Nauert
Elec Eng 6600 102 72078:
Advanced Electromagnetics I
Mina Esmaeelpour
Elec Eng 6830 102 73208:
Clustering Algorithms
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM TDonald Wunsch II

Eng Mgt

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Eng Mgt 4312 102 72201:
Risk Assessment and Reduction
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM MMichael Schmidt
Eng Mgt 5000 601 73074:
Special Problems
ArrangedElizabeth Cudney
Eng Mgt 5111 102 71394:
Management for Engineers and Scientists
Enrollment ClosedDavid Spurlock
Eng Mgt 5212 102 72517:
Intelligent Investing
Enrollment ClosedDavid Enke
Eng Mgt 5312 102 71842:
Advanced Risk Assessment and Reduction
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM MMichael Schmidt
Eng Mgt 5320 102 70964:
Project Management
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM MBerry, Robert T.
Eng Mgt 5412 102 71297:
Operations Management Science
Enrollment ClosedAbhijit Gosavi
Eng Mgt 5512 102 71415:
Legal Environment
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM TCanis, Randy
Eng Mgt 5515 102 72069:
Integrated Product And Process Design
04:00 PM - 05:15 PM RAbhijit Gosavi
Eng Mgt 5613 102 71455:
Value Analysis
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM MLin, Hongy
Eng Mgt 6099 605 71892:
Research
ArrangedElizabeth Cudney
Eng Mgt 6099 606 71893:
Research
ArrangedCihan Dagli
Eng Mgt 6099 607 71894:
Research
ArrangedDavid Enke
Eng Mgt 6099 608 71895:
Research
ArrangedAbhijit Gosavi
Eng Mgt 6099 609 71896:
Research
ArrangedSuzanna Long
Eng Mgt 6099 610 71897:
Research
ArrangedSusan Murray
Eng Mgt 6099 611 71898:
Research
ArrangedRuwen Qin
Eng Mgt 6099 612 71899:
Research
ArrangedStephen Raper
Eng Mgt 6099 613 71891:
Research
ArrangedSteven Corns
Eng Mgt 6099 623 73104:
Research
ArrangedCasey Canfield
Eng Mgt 6099 624 73105:
Research
ArrangedBenjamin Kwasa
Eng Mgt 6110 102 71076:
Case Studies In General Management
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM TBade, John F.
Eng Mgt 6211 102 71456:
Advanced Financial Management
Enrollment ClosedDavid Enke
Eng Mgt 6323 102 71191:
Global Project Management
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM TJoan Schuman
Eng Mgt 6412 102 72759:
Mathematical Programming
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM WBenjamin Kwasa
Eng Mgt 6413 102 72763:
Advanced Engineering Management Science
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM TCasey Canfield
Eng Mgt 6415 102 73463:
Optimization under Uncertainty
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM TRuwen Qin
Eng Mgt 6510 102 70958:
Technological Innovation Management
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM RBade, John F.
Eng Mgt 6611 102 73101:
Lean Systems
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM MVenkata Allada
Eng Mgt 6710 102 72455:
Design for Six Sigma
12:30 PM - 01:45 PM TRElizabeth Cudney

Exp Eng

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Exp Eng 5514 1DIA 72312:
Display Fireworks Manufacturing
Enrollment ClosedSteve Hall
Exp Eng 5514 1DIS 71986:
Display Fireworks Manufacturing
Enrollment ClosedSteve Hall
Exp Eng 5514 301 72313:
Display Fireworks Manufacturing
Enrollment ClosedSteve Hall
Exp Eng 5514 302 71987:
Display Fireworks Manufacturing
Enrollment ClosedSteve Hall
Exp Eng 5555 1DIS 72991:
Computer Fired Pyrotechnic Show Design and Firing System Operation
ArrangedJerry Vaill
Exp Eng 5555 302 72992:
Computer Fired Pyrotechnic Show Design and Firing System Operation
ArrangedJerry Vaill
Exp Eng 5612 1DIA 72195:
Principles of Explosives Engineering
Enrollment ClosedKyle Perry
Exp Eng 5612 301 72196:
Principles of Explosives Engineering
Enrollment ClosedKyle Perry
Exp Eng 5622 1DIS 71476:
Blasting Design And Technology
Enrollment ClosedKyle Perry
Exp Eng 5622 303 71477:
Blasting Design And Technology
Enrollment ClosedKyle Perry
Exp Eng 5713 1DIA 72193:
Demolition of Buildings and Structures
Enrollment ClosedPaul Worsey
Exp Eng 5713 1DIS 71599:
Demolition of Buildings and Structures
Enrollment ClosedPaul Worsey
Exp Eng 5713 302 72194:
Demolition of Buildings and Structures
Enrollment ClosedPaul Worsey
Exp Eng 5713 303 71600:
Demolition of Buildings and Structures
Enrollment ClosedPaul Worsey
Exp Eng 6080 305 72189:
Industry Project
ArrangedCatherine Johnson
Exp Eng 6080 306 72620:
Industry Project
ArrangedKyle Perry
Exp Eng 6080 307 71603:
Industry Project
ArrangedPaul Worsey
Exp Eng 6099 604 72621:
Research
ArrangedKyle Perry
Exp Eng 6099 605 72622:
Research
ArrangedCatherine Johnson
Exp Eng 6099 606 72314:
Research
ArrangedPaul Worsey
Exp Eng 6112 101 71988:
Explosives Regulations
Enrollment ClosedGillian Worsey
Exp Eng 6112 102 71972:
Explosives Regulations
Enrollment ClosedGillian Worsey
Exp Eng 6312 1DIS 72624:
Scientific Instrumentation For Explosives Testing & Blasting
Enrollment ClosedCatherine Johnson
Exp Eng 6312 302 72623:
Scientific Instrumentation For Explosives Testing & Blasting
Enrollment ClosedCatherine Johnson
Exp Eng 6412 102 73368:
Environmental Controls For Blasting
Kyle Perry

Finance

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Finance 5260 102 72600:
Investments I
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRHongxian Zhang
Finance 5310 102 72965:
Financial Technology and Analytics
12:30 PM - 01:45 PM TRYu Liu

Math

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Math 6001 107 73479:
Nonlinear Optimization
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM MWFWenqing Hu
Math 6665 102 72761:
Mathematical Programming
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM WBenjamin Kwasa

Mech Eng

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Mech Eng 4000 603 71536:
Special Problems
ArrangedK Chandrashekhara
Mech Eng 5000 604 71608:
Special Problems
ArrangedRobert Landers
Mech Eng 5000 605 71630:
Special Problems
ArrangedFueWen Liou
Mech Eng 5000 606 73011:
Special Problems
ArrangedBirman, Victor
Mech Eng 5000 607 71372:
Special Problems
ArrangedAppelman, Howard
Mech Eng 5236 102 71090:
Fracture Mechanics
12:30 PM - 01:45 PM TRLokeswarappa Dharani
Mech Eng 5282 102 70960:
Introduction to Composite Materials & Structures
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRK Chandrashekhara
Mech Eng 5420 102 73258:
Signal Processing for Instrumentation and Control
08:00 AM - 08:50 AM MWFDouglas Bristow
Mech Eng 5543 102 72925:
Energy Efficiency of Vehicles
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM MWFDouglas Carroll
Mech Eng 5575 102 71768:
Mechanical Systems For Environmental Control
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM MWilliams, Gerald
Mech Eng 5656 102 71014:
Design For Manufacture
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM RAppelman, Howard
Mech Eng 5704 102 71647:
Compliant Mechanism Design
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM MWFAshok Midha
Mech Eng 5757 102 72070:
Integrated Product And Process Design
Enrollment ClosedAbhijit Gosavi
Mech Eng 5830 102 71872:
Applied Computational Methods
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM TRSerhat Hosder
Mech Eng 6000 601 72391:
Special Problems
ArrangedLokeswarappa Dharani
Mech Eng 6099 609 71506:
Research
ArrangedRobert Landers
Mech Eng 6099 610 71444:
Research
ArrangedLokeswarappa Dharani
Mech Eng 6099 611 71810:
Research
ArrangedMing Leu
Mech Eng 6099 612 72227:
Research
ArrangedAnthony Okafor
Mech Eng 6099 613 73012:
Research
ArrangedDouglas Bristow
Mech Eng 6099 614 71177:
Research
ArrangedBirman, Victor
Mech Eng 6099 644 73522:
Research
ArrangedKelly Homan
Mech Eng 6123 102 71769:
Viscous Fluid Flow
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM TRKakkattukuzhy Isaac
Mech Eng 6212 102 71501:
Advanced Finite Element Analysis
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM TRK Chandrashekhara
Mech Eng 6230 102 73252:
Theory Of Plates
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM WBirman, Victor
Mech Eng 6236 102 72844:
Advanced Fracture Mechanics
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM TRLokeswarappa Dharani
Mech Eng 6481 102 72513:
Advanced Topics in Decision and Control
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRS Balakrishnan
Mech Eng 6653 1DIS 72842:
Advanced Cnc Of Manufacturing Processes & Engineering Metrology
02:10 PM - 03:50 PM MAnthony Okafor
Mech Eng 6653 302 72843:
Advanced Cnc Of Manufacturing Processes & Engineering Metrology
ArrangedAnthony Okafor
Mech Eng 6663 102 73196:
Advanced Digital Design and Manufacturing
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRMing Leu

Min Eng

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Min Eng 5423 1DIS 72217:
Flotation and Hydrometallurgy
ArrangedLana Alagha
Min Eng 5423 301 72218:
Flotation and Hydrometallurgy
ArrangedLana Alagha
Min Eng 5522 1DIS 72315:
Ore Reserve Analysis and Geostatistics
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM MWKwame Awuah-Offei
Min Eng 5522 302 72316:
Ore Reserve Analysis and Geostatistics
Laboratory: 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM RUr Rehman, Atta (S&T-Student)
Min Eng 5742 102 71982:
Environmental Aspects of Mining
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRKwame Awuah-Offei
Min Eng 5823 1DIS 72928:
Rock Mechanics
12:30 PM - 01:45 PM TRTaghi Sherizadeh
Min Eng 5823 302 72929:
Rock Mechanics
Taghi Sherizadeh
Min Eng 5933 102 71983:
Surface Mining Methods
04:00 PM - 04:50 PM MWFSamuel Frimpong
Min Eng 6000 606 70911:
Special Problems
ArrangedGalecki, Grzegorz
Min Eng 6080 602 72197:
Graduate Project
ArrangedGalecki, Grzegorz
Min Eng 6099 605 73006:
Research
ArrangedKyle Perry

Nuc Eng

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Nuc Eng 6099 605 72029:
Research
Enrollment ClosedHyoung Koo Lee

Psych

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Psych 5000 604 73521:
Special Problems
ArrangedClair Reynolds Kueny
Psych 5012 104 73327:
Ethics and Professional Responsibilities
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM RClair Reynolds Kueny
Psych 5201 102 71816:
Psychometrics
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM MTing Shen
Psych 5600 102 73112:
Advanced Social Psychology
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM WJessica Cundiff
Psych 5601 102 72294:
Small Group Dynamics
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM RDaniel Shank
Psych 5700 102 72450:
Job Analysis and Performance Management
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM TSusan Murray
Psych 6099 604 73439:
Research
Clair Reynolds Kueny
Psych 6610 102 72379:
Leadership, Motivation, and Culture
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM MMerilee Wilsdorf
Psych 6700 102 72632:
Training and Development
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM TAmy Herrman

Statistics

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Statistics 5643 102 72266:
Probability And Statistics
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRXuerong Wen
Statistics 6239 102 73438:
Clustering Algorithms
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM TDonald Wunsch II
Statistics 6344 102 71610:
Design And Analysis Of Experiments
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM TRV Samaranayake

Sys Eng

CourseTime/DayInstructor
Sys Eng 5000 601 72044:
Special Problems
ArrangedCihan Dagli
Sys Eng 5101 102 71266:
System Engineering and Analysis
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM MPape, Louis E.
Sys Eng 5212 102 71739:
Introduction to Neural Networks and Applications
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM TCihan Dagli
Sys Eng 6050 602 71196:
Continuous Registration
Enrollment ClosedSuzanna Long
Sys Eng 6099 605 71901:
Research
ArrangedElizabeth Cudney
Sys Eng 6099 606 71902:
Research
ArrangedCihan Dagli
Sys Eng 6099 607 71903:
Research
ArrangedDavid Enke
Sys Eng 6099 608 71904:
Research
ArrangedAbhijit Gosavi
Sys Eng 6099 609 71905:
Research
ArrangedSuzanna Long
Sys Eng 6099 610 71906:
Research
ArrangedRuwen Qin
Sys Eng 6099 611 71907:
Research
ArrangedStephen Raper
Sys Eng 6099 612 72959:
Research
ArrangedZeyi Sun
Sys Eng 6099 613 71900:
Research
ArrangedSteven Corns
Sys Eng 6102 102 71006:
Information Based Design
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM TRuwen Qin
Sys Eng 6103 102 71116:
Systems Life Cycle Costing
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM MYildirim, Gonca
Sys Eng 6104 102 71007:
Systems Architecting
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM MCihan Dagli
Sys Eng 6110 102 72456:
Optimization under Uncertainty
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM TRuwen Qin
Sys Eng 6196 102 71214:
Systems Engineering Capstone
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM MPape, Louis E.
Sys Eng 6216 102 72285:
Advanced Topics in Data Mining
03:00 PM - 03:50 PM MWFJennifer Leopold
Sys Eng 6321 102 72240:
Modeling Complex Systems
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM WCihan Dagli
Sys Eng 6412 102 73107:
Mathematical Programming
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM WBenjamin Kwasa
Sys Eng 6542 102 72338:
Model Based Systems Engineering
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM MDo, Quoc